Dormant Account

The following persons have accounts with Brakwa Breman Rural Bank Limited that have not been operated for a minimum of five (5) years and remain dormant in accordance with the Banks and Specialized Deposit-Taking Institution Act, 2016 (Act 930).
Name Of Customer Branch Date of Dormancy
BABA ABU Asikuma Branch20161007
KELURU KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANTENG ESSOUN Asikuma Branch20160811
AMISSAH THOMAS Asikuma Branch20160811
TAWIAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
IBRAHIM FATIMAH Asikuma Branch20160811
ENINPONG HANNAH Asikuma Branch20160811
GRUSHIE FELIX Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE AUGUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH REINDOLFAsikuma Branch20160811
DOMSON K A Asikuma Branch20160811
YEBOAH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN IBRAHIM Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPIAW ANITA Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUDE CELESTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMANING KOJO Asikuma Branch20160929
AMANING GIFTY Asikuma Branch20160811
BOAH PHILOMENA Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTWE SETH Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH REGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
HEMEN JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160826
BINEY WILLIAM Asikuma Branch20160811
SAAH ALBERT Asikuma Branch20160811
AMISSAH JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
SOMI NOWLA Asikuma Branch20160811
DADZIE EVANS Asikuma Branch20160811
KANKAM KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
WOODE ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
AGYAN MATTHEW J K Asikuma Branch20160811
BOADU KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
ASAMOAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH PHILIP Asikuma Branch20160811
AMFOH GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSANDOH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
DWAMENA EMELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
OFORI KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
NYAMA AMA Asikuma Branch20161018
KONADU YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND CECILIA Asikuma Branch20160811
OPOKU MANU ARMSTRONG Asikuma Branch20160811
SEY ROSE Asikuma Branch20160811
ASUAKO REBECCA Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND VIVIAN Asikuma Branch20160811
HAGGAN SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
ANDERSON JOSEPHINE Asikuma Branch20160811
EBOH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
DARKOH GIDEON Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWAY MARGARET Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH JOSEPHINE Asikuma Branch20160811
DUAH KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
WILSON PAUL Asikuma Branch20161128
BOTWEY GEORGE Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKOAH ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOR FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
OKAI EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160914
ABOAH CHRISTABEL Asikuma Branch20160811
COBBINA SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL JULIET Asikuma Branch20160811
DARKO ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
DADZIE AYISHATU Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTSIWA ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
KAYA EFUA Asikuma Branch20160811
OBENG KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
FORIWAAH AFIA Asikuma Branch20160811
SAKYIWAA AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
FOSU ISAAC JUSTICE Asikuma Branch20160811
SASU ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
MUSAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ENNIN RICHARD EBO Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPARBENG GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
CANN ANASTASIA EUNICE Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH LUCY Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH ODOOMAsikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
OPPONG EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ASAMOAH ANNA MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO WINIFRED Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
NKANSAH EDWARD Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON KINGSFORD Asikuma Branch20160811
KRAMPAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
BAFFOE KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
KWAKYE FLORENCE Asikuma Branch20160811
FOSU SHAYUBA Asikuma Branch20160811
GYIMAH GIFTY Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL MATILDA Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
TETTEY COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
OGOE DANIEL K Asikuma Branch20160811
TANKO ISIFU Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAKO PHILIP Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSUON KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL OPHILIA Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON RUTH Asikuma Branch20160811
FORSON LINDA Asikuma Branch20160811
ODUWA JANE Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH MARGARET Asikuma Branch20160811
IBRAHIM KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
OKAI KEZZIAH Asikuma Branch20160825
YEBOAH ELIZABETH YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUDU SALAMATU Asikuma Branch20160811
AYENSU REGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPIM CHRISTIANA Asikuma Branch20160811
MANU ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
ATTAH KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOH STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
AHOBRIL KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
ANOKYE AIDOOAsikuma Branch20160811
ANTWI AGNES FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
EFFUM EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
BENTUM KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
ASANTE DOMINIC Asikuma Branch20160811
SAM JANE Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAKWA PHILIP Asikuma Branch20160830
ADUAMOAH COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
AYALA MICHEAL Asikuma Branch20160811
TAKYI MENSAHAsikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
AWURU KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
TABIL PLANGEAsikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND GYAN K Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANKYE GRACE Asikuma Branch20160811
ISSAKA KWABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
OKYERE KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
OWUSU JOSEHINE Asikuma Branch20160811
DEKOH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
OCRAN RUTH Asikuma Branch20160811
AKYERE EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKO AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
BOAFO KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
EKUOKU EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
BUKARI KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH MATTHEW Asikuma Branch20160811
YEBOAH THEOPHILUS Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSEL DORCAS Asikuma Branch20160811
OTOO MERCY Asikuma Branch20160811
NYAME PHILIP Asikuma Branch20160905
APPIAH ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
AGGREY MERCY Asikuma Branch20160811
SAKYI KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUAH FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTWE KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
OWU KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY KINGSFORD Asikuma Branch20160811
TEYE MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
ASIEDU ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKO FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
TANDOH VIDA OFORIWAA Asikuma Branch20160811
OFORO VINCENT A Asikuma Branch20160811
OKYERE KINGSFORD Asikuma Branch20160811
GHARTEY ANITA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPONSAH ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
BUADU DANIEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE MILLICENT Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADAMS FELIX Asikuma Branch20160811
INKUMA PETER Asikuma Branch20160811
SIMPAAH MAMA ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
QUAICOE JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
DANSO BRIGHT Asikuma Branch20160811
AYENSU BOSSMAN Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH - OFORI JANE Asikuma Branch20160811
ABONYIN ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH LUCY Asikuma Branch20160811
BLANKSON ODOOMAsikuma Branch20161011
DUKER REBECCA ARABA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMAKYE GEORGE Asikuma Branch20160811
ANKOMAH ADAM YAKUBU Asikuma Branch20160811
SMITH AIDOOAsikuma Branch20160811
INKOOM SAEED Asikuma Branch20160811
ETSIAKO THERESA Asikuma Branch20160811
IDDRISU KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
NKANSAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ATTAH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKO ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
ADUBOFOR SAMUEL YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
BAKOYEYA KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
APANIN ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
ODOOM ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
KESSEH VIVIAN Asikuma Branch20160811
INKOOM AGARTHA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADAM USMAN BIN Asikuma Branch20161122
DONKOH SYLVESTER Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANTENG MONICA Asikuma Branch20160811
OSEI INKOOMAsikuma Branch20160811
BEKOE BENEDICTA Asikuma Branch20160811
OGOE KWAMENA Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUAH ENCHILL FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
AFADZIE EDWARD Asikuma Branch20160811
ASABEA YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
MOSI YAA Asikuma Branch20161107
ANSAH SAMPSON FRANK Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
ADU KWAME Asikuma Branch20161103
KORANTENGWAA ADISA YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADOM THERESA Asikuma Branch20160922
KISSIEDU DESMOND P K Asikuma Branch20160811
MANTEY ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSOUN ROSEMARY Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH MICHEAL Asikuma Branch20160811
IBRAHIM MARIAMA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAH YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
BENYI KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160829
AMPONG MATTHEW Asikuma Branch20160811
BAHA KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
ADUTWUM USMAN Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE ABRAHIM KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
ACKAH TOFFOY Asikuma Branch20160811
TETTEY THERESAH Asikuma Branch20160811
PERTEY FLORENCE Asikuma Branch20160811
SARFO KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
GYASI KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BENTSIL GODFRED Asikuma Branch20160811
BAFFOAH ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
YUSIF ALHASSAN Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR HELINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE GEORGE Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
AGGREY NAOMI Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAKO FOSTER Asikuma Branch20160811
KORSAH JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY EMELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
GYAN KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
NYANKUM MARTHA Asikuma Branch20160811
EMMANUEL KOFI NANA Asikuma Branch20160811
BRAKATU ADJOWA SERWAA Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO JOYCE Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPAABENG PAULINA YAA Asikuma Branch20161201
OHENE SAMUEL K Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSILFIE ELLEN Asikuma Branch20160811
ANSAH ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
AGGREY AUGUSTUS Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDEN ACQUAHAsikuma Branch20160811
EDUAH EBED Asikuma Branch20160811
YAMOAH SANDRA Asikuma Branch20160811
EYIAH AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
BREH THOMAS K Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH RUBBY Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR JOHN ISSAH Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH VIVIAN Asikuma Branch20160811
BOADI OPHELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
OKYERE ROBERT Asikuma Branch20160811
AIKINS ATO Asikuma Branch20160811
ADJEI OLIVIA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
EWUSI WILLIAM Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH MERCY Asikuma Branch20160811
AKOMANING FRANCIS ETSIAKO Asikuma Branch20160811
ASUMADU EMMA Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANTENG KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
ENNIN GEORGINA ABA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADJEI CORNELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
FAWULEY ELIJAH Asikuma Branch20160811
ASANGUNA STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH RUTH Asikuma Branch20160811
BAFFOE CATHERINE Asikuma Branch20160811
QUAYE DAWOODE Asikuma Branch20160818
ACKOM GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
ANSAH KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO JANMES Asikuma Branch20160811
ADDO PAUL Asikuma Branch20160811
POKU ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
LARBI PETER A Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR MAVIS ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
BAMAALABONG ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
NASH FREDERICK Asikuma Branch20160811
ARKOH THOMAS Asikuma Branch20160811
EKUBAN JAMES Asikuma Branch20160811
TKOUM MARY KWAKYE Asikuma Branch20160811
FORSON GIFTY Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOR GLORIA Asikuma Branch20160811
OTWIWA AMA Asikuma Branch20161223
ODUWAH HAWA ASAAWA Asikuma Branch20160811
ATTA MENSAHAsikuma Branch20160811
DOMSON AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
ADDO J O Asikuma Branch20160811
ABEDU KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
DEBRAH GIFTY Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUAH ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH SETH KWASI Asikuma Branch20160913
BOAMAH ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOANOO ISAAC KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO JOSEPH Asikuma Branch20160811
ADJEI KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMANI ADIZA Asikuma Branch20160811
JONES MATTHEW KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
TAIWIAH EBENEZER Asikuma Branch20160811
YAHYA GEORGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
YEMOAH PRISCILLA Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
ASIEDU KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ANTOBAM EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMA KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BINEY PATIENCE Asikuma Branch20160811
BADU GRACE Asikuma Branch20160811
KWASIMA ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
ACKAH JOHN ANGATE Asikuma Branch20160811
ESUAH EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
DARKOH JANET Asikuma Branch20160811
DEDE FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AKONDOH KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
OTWEWA ADJOA Asikuma Branch20160811
AFEDZIE RAHMAN KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
KETSABA YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
TAWIAH MATTHEW Asikuma Branch20160811
BENEWAA YAA Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN MARGARET Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH GRACE Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO ARNORLD Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKOH MAXWELL Asikuma Branch20160811
SEKYI ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
IBRAHIM AWALI Asikuma Branch20161121
OWUSU HANNAH Asikuma Branch20160811
WOBSON FELIX Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
SAAH KWODWO Asikuma Branch20160811
DOMFUL GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
PRAH SARAH EGYIMA Asikuma Branch20160811
OUSSALI LESE Asikuma Branch20160811
ANOWAH MATILDA Asikuma Branch20160811
ABDULAI ABIBA Asikuma Branch20160811
EDUFUL ALEX Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
NUHO KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
QUAQUAH JUSTICE ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
ABUDU KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
OKYERE DORIS Asikuma Branch20160811
ALI KOFI Asikuma Branch20161219
OGOE KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
EFFAH KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
BEDUAA ADWOA Asikuma Branch20160916
ADDAE GRACE Asikuma Branch20160811
ARKONNOR EBENEZER Asikuma Branch20170203
SACKEY MAUD EMMA Asikuma Branch20161116
AMOAKOAH HAJIRAH ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOANYI KENNETH Asikuma Branch20160811
ANDOH PATRICK Asikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH ROBERT Asikuma Branch20160811
AKOMANYIN STANLEY Asikuma Branch20160811
ABBUREY REGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL FELIX Asikuma Branch20160811
LARBI ISHMAEL Asikuma Branch20160811
SAM CHARLLOTT Asikuma Branch20160811
FORSON DORCAS Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH PHILOMENA Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
BADUAH ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
INKOOM THERESA Asikuma Branch20160811
ABUBAKAR BINTAsikuma Branch20160811
DZIMADO VERA Asikuma Branch20160811
BRONYA KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
ANKOMAH FELIX Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANG YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO ALFRED Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH VIDA Asikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH HOPE EDNA Asikuma Branch20160811
DICKSON JEMIMA Asikuma Branch20160811
YEBOAH ROSEMARY Asikuma Branch20160811
WILLIAMS MAY Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
AWOTWE YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND ABDUL MALIK Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOR MILLICENT Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
AFFUL ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
GONJA ZAKARI Asikuma Branch20160811
ADOASI ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
ABOAGYE VIDA Asikuma Branch20160811
AWUDU IBRAHIM Asikuma Branch20160920
YAWSON ESTHER EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMFOH LOUIS Asikuma Branch20160811
ABDULLAI MAXWELL Asikuma Branch20160811
ASANTE KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
BIO JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH KWASI Asikuma Branch20160811
DICKSON JOHN ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH THERESA Asikuma Branch20160811
GHANSAH EDWARD J B Asikuma Branch20160811
AYIAH ALEX Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN MILLICENT Asikuma Branch20160811
ENU KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
DUKU AMPONFIAsikuma Branch20160811
AMPIAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
EWUREN STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH GODFREY K Asikuma Branch20160811
ABAASA KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR BOAMAHAsikuma Branch20160811
ADU FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
OFFEI RITAAsikuma Branch20160811
ANTWI BOASIAKO KENNETHAsikuma Branch20160408
ANDOH WISDOM Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSIMA EFUA Asikuma Branch20160811
BOATENG KWAKU Asikuma Branch20160811
EGYIMAA EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
DOFFOE JOSEPH Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTWEY JOHN K Asikuma Branch20160811
NKEMDIRIM P NDUKAKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ENYAN KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
YEBOAH COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
KPETUOR MARTIN Asikuma Branch20160811
BUABENG DORCAS Asikuma Branch20160901
NINKYI DANIEL Asikuma Branch20160811
NYARKOH MOHAMMED Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH CHARLES Asikuma Branch20160811
AKOM DONKOHAsikuma Branch20160811
ODURO DAVID Asikuma Branch20160811
FRIMPONG SAMUEL KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
FOSU ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
TURKSON ALFRED Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH DAVID Asikuma Branch20160811
SEY HILDA ARABA Asikuma Branch20160811
TAWIAH ABA Asikuma Branch20160811
YORKE AIDOOAsikuma Branch20160811
AKUA JANET Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND AFARI SYLVESTER Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
OBENG NICHOLAS Asikuma Branch20160811
AMAKYE MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
SAKYIWA HEAVENA Asikuma Branch20160811
AHEMAH AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
OTOO YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
ODURO KWESI ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
QUAYE JULIANA Asikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH GIDEON Asikuma Branch20160811
YAYLOR CATHERINE Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
NYAME ELIJAH Asikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
BAWAH WAHAB Asikuma Branch20160811
ASAMOAH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
OTABIL KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSEL MOSES Asikuma Branch20160811
ODOOM MOSES Asikuma Branch20160811
BUADU LYDIA Asikuma Branch20160811
ASANTE GIFTY Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
NYATUAME GODSON Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON ALBERTA Asikuma Branch20160811
AYENSU SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
BRUWAAH AMA Asikuma Branch20160901
ASIEDU ABABIOAsikuma Branch20160811
KUM KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAFFOE EMELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
OSEI COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH RITA Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
DUODU KOBINA RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
ISSAH KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
OFORI KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ASAMOAH OBED Asikuma Branch20160811
ASSAMPONG STEPHENI NAOMI Asikuma Branch20160811
ESSIEN IBRAHIM Asikuma Branch20160811
ANNOBIL CYNTHIA Asikuma Branch20160811
QUAIDOO KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
BINNEY ALBERT Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH OTEMA JENNIFER Asikuma Branch20160811
HEWTON YANKAHAsikuma Branch20160811
YAMOAH BEATRICE Asikuma Branch20160811
ENINTSI KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
SAM KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND PETER Asikuma Branch20160811
BOADU AMOAKWAH Asikuma Branch20160923
OFORI CYNTHIA Asikuma Branch20160811
WILLIAM AIDOOAsikuma Branch20160811
AWO ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
SERWAH AKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
EBO KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
BINNEY STELLA Asikuma Branch20160811
QUARM ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
ATTAH KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
SAFO BERNICE KYEI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH MARTIN Asikuma Branch20160811
OFORI THERESAH Asikuma Branch20160811
OGOE EMELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
DUM SOCRATES THOMAS KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAKWA GRACE Asikuma Branch20170105
TAYLOR MAVIS Asikuma Branch20160811
BRUWAAH COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160121
AKOFFUL ROSE Asikuma Branch20160121
NYAME CICILIA Asikuma Branch20161207
NFODZO GRACE Asikuma Branch20160811
QUANSAH BEATRICE Asikuma Branch20160819
NYAME ESI Asikuma Branch20160121
AGYAN EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160922
AWEREKYEKYER OIL PROJECT ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
CITRUS GROWERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
CATHOLIC HOSPITAL T U CAsikuma Branch20160811
BETHEL PRAYER MINISTRY INTERNATIONAL BREMAN ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
GOOD SHEPHERD SOCIETY KUNTENASEAsikuma Branch20160811
NYAME BEYE TRADERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
THE CHURCH OF CHRIST KUNTENASEAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN KUNTENASE AHMADIYYA MUSLIM MISSIONAsikuma Branch20160811
METHODIST CHURCH AKURAKESE SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
KRAMPA FAMILY ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
BOAFO NE NYAME TRADERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
PEACE FISH SELLERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
YENYE NYAMEREYEAsikuma Branch20160811
DISTRICT AGRO WELFARE ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160902
KRISTO ASAFO MISSIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA AREA ASSEMBLIES OF GODAsikuma Branch20160811
RESTORATION CENTRE ASSEMBLIES OF GOD WELFARE FUNDAsikuma Branch20160811
METHODIST WOMEN S FELLOWSHIPAsikuma Branch20160811
ANIEHU METHODIST SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN BAAKO EDUCATION FUNDAsikuma Branch20160811
BEPONTA PALM OIL MAKERS ASSOCIATION ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
TOWOBOASE DA JHSAsikuma Branch20161020
TWEDAN NO1 FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR CIVIC EDUCATION DISTRICT WELFARE ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
ASOMDWEE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
AJUMAKO KOKOBEN BOAFO YE NA KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
A O B GHANA NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF PRIVATE SCHOOLSAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN AYIPEY CHURCH OF PENTECOSTAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN BAAKO AGONA FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM MUSAMA FUNERAL ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
BAAKO ANHWIAM AREA COUNCILAsikuma Branch20160811
CHURCH OF PENTECOST TOWOBOASEAsikuma Branch20160811
BAAKO NYAME NE NYE BOAFOAsikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA NIGHT MARKET ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
FANYIN KO WATER PROJECTAsikuma Branch20161102
BISEASE DISTRICT FINANCE COMMITTEE PRESBY CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
SUSANA WESLEY MISSION AUXILARY SUWMAAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM ZONAL GNATAsikuma Branch20160811
ADWUMAPA P C S ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
WENAMPA SNAILS GRASSCUTTER FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
GHANA ASSOCIATION OF BLIND BREMAN ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20161220
PRESBY MENS FELLOWSHIP ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
THE HOME LEAGUEAsikuma Branch20160914
INTERCESSION ASSEMBLIES OF GOD CHURCH BENINAsikuma Branch20160811
AHMADIYYA MUSLIM MISSION BEDUMAsikuma Branch20160811
ACKOM FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA ODOBEN BRAKWA TRADITIONAL HEALTH ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
AOB WELFARE ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
HENRY AND ESTHER FYNNAsikuma Branch20160811
OCHISOA FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
AKOMANING FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
JAMRA PRESBYTERIAN CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
AOB EMMANUEL BAKERY ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
SMALL RUMINANT FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN BENIN KONA NUMBER 1 FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM AHMADIYYA SCHOOL PROJECTAsikuma Branch20160811
SEIKAYENA SIBBLINGSAsikuma Branch20160811
ISHMEAL AHENKAN DONKOH AND SOLOMON MEMPENHYE DONKOHAsikuma Branch20160811
TWIDAN NUMBER I FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160902
CHURCH OF CHRIST B SOWOTUMAsikuma Branch20160811
SUNKWA WATER COMMITTEEAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM BETHEL METHODIST CHURCH CHOIRAsikuma Branch20160811
OTABILKWAA COMMUNITYAsikuma Branch20160811
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH CAR ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN AMOANDA AND AYIPEY WATER BOARD PROJECTAsikuma Branch20160811
AMANBETE NEW FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20160811
NWOMASO AKUAFO NE NYANKOPONG FARMERSAsikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA AHMADIYYA MUSLEMAN MISSION WELFAREAsikuma Branch20160811
DISTRICT NADMO WELFAREAsikuma Branch20160811
KOKOADO D A PRIMARY SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20160811
MBOAYE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
PEACE AND LOVE FUN CLUBAsikuma Branch20160811
FANKYENKO METHODIST CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
ABUOKUWA METHODIST CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
BRONI KROM CHURCH OF CHRISTAsikuma Branch20160811
UNITY SISTERSAsikuma Branch20160811
SUPUNSO METHODIST CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH JAMRAAsikuma Branch20160811
BETHEL METHODIST CHURCH BEDUMAsikuma Branch20160811
CHURCH OF PENTECOST BEDUMAsikuma Branch20161111
EDUMENU VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN GWIRA OIL PRODUCTIONAsikuma Branch20160811
BIG BOYZAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN ASIKUMA WESLY METHODIST MEN S FELLOWSHIPAsikuma Branch20160811
S D A CHURCH ZONE ONEAsikuma Branch20161011
GREAT COMMISSION CHURCH INTERNATIONALAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN BENIN KONANUMBER II CLANAsikuma Branch20160811
ADOM MBROSO GROUP NWOMASOAsikuma Branch20160811
GOOD MIND ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
AMOANDA D A TEACHER S WELFARE ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
BOBRAPA KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
ADEPA FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
OBRA NYE WARA ABOAsikuma Branch20160811
BAAKO COCOA STATION WELFARE ASSOCIATION PERMANENT STAFFAsikuma Branch20160811
ASOMDWEE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
MBODZINBO MA AHONYAAsikuma Branch20160811
KROBOYAW FARMERSAsikuma Branch20160811
ZION NKABOM ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ENIDASOAsikuma Branch20160811
KRAKYE FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
EWUDZIKWAA FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
SHAKINA ACADEMYAsikuma Branch20160811
YEDZEMA NYAME KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
JAMRA BENIN ASENTEM AREA COUNCILAsikuma Branch20160811
ADANDAN BEDUKWAA FARMERSAsikuma Branch20160811
TWERE NYAME MA WOHO NTOWOAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN JAMRA YOUTH ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ADOM ARA KWAAsikuma Branch20160811
DO WO NUA ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ASUOKOO WUDUA NA WOTSE FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
ASEMPANEYE GROUPAsikuma Branch20160811
FANKYENKO ADOM WO WIMU GROUPAsikuma Branch20160811
ENSO NYAME YE FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
BOAFO YE NA CO OPERATIVE SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
OKYEAKYIR GROUP ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
BOAFO NE AWURADZEAsikuma Branch20160811
ASEMPANANEYE COMMUNITY ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
PEACE AND LOVE OCHISOAAsikuma Branch20160811
SUPER TRANSPORTAsikuma Branch20160811
BAIDEN WATER COMMITTEEAsikuma Branch20160811
EINEHU MBRAA PEACE SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM WOMEN IN BUSINESS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
BENIN UPPER WOMEN S MMOA KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
BAAKO OIL PALM GROWERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
BENIN CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20160811
SUPONA EKURAKESE MMBOAYE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
KAWANOPAADO MAIZE AND CASSAVA GROWERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
WESLEY METHODIST MEN'S FELLOWSHIPAsikuma Branch20160811
KOFIO NINSIN WATER AND SANITATION COMMITTEEAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN BEE KEEPERS ASSOCIATION BREMAN ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN ASIKUMA TOWN FELLOWSHIPAsikuma Branch20160811
DISTRICT EDUCATION OFFICE WORKERS WELFAREAsikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN EWIRA NYAMEBEKYME ANWIAM CO OPERATIVE DISTILERS AND RETAKERS SOCIETY LIMITEDAsikuma Branch20160811
WONSUM KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
NKOSO MA KUNYIMDZIAsikuma Branch20160811
AKOKROM WOMEN TRADERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
VEGBEE ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
CHURCH OF CHRIST SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20160811
CATHOLIC CHURCH BREMAN ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
SISTERS OF INFANT JESUSAsikuma Branch20160811
ODUMA ABORADZE EBUSUAAsikuma Branch20160811
OBAAKESE WATER AND SANITATION COMMITTEEAsikuma Branch20160811
ASONA FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
CAPTAINS JOSHUA AND FELICIA OPPONGAsikuma Branch20160811
JAMRA P B C FARMERS ASSOCIATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
LOCAL COUNCIL OF CHRISTIAN CHURCHESAsikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA NKOSOO CO OPERATIVE SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN AYIPEY OBATANPA CO OPERATIVE SOCIETYAsikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH CATHERINE Asikuma Branch20161028
MAAMA KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
ASIKUMA METHODIST B PTAAsikuma Branch20160920
APPIAH ERIC Asikuma Branch20161129
STEPHE AMOH IN TRUST FOR DANQUAHAsikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH MICHEAL Asikuma Branch20160811
ATTA KWEKU Asikuma Branch20160811
ODOOM SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
MANFUL ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
SACKEY AUGUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ANTOBAM EFUA Asikuma Branch20160811
OSEI EBENEZER Asikuma Branch20160811
DUODU YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
SAINT LUKE A M E ZION CHURCHAsikuma Branch20160811
ODAE PATRICK Asikuma Branch20160811
DOUGHAN FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160811
EKUBAN MATILDA Asikuma Branch20160811
INKOOM KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
BROWN LYDIA Asikuma Branch20160811
SACKEY ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
BAFFO GLDYS Asikuma Branch20160811
SAMMAN'S LINK VENTRUESAsikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO PHYLLIS Asikuma Branch20160811
STEPHEN NUVEY Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAH ALFRED Asikuma Branch20160811
YABA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH GIDEON Asikuma Branch20160811
BANU YIEAsikuma Branch20160811
ASOMDWEE ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
ADOYE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH PHILIP Asikuma Branch20160811
ABBAN ALEX MENSONAsikuma Branch20150928
BUKARI AFRAN Asikuma Branch20160811
OTOO ROBERT Asikuma Branch20160811
OSEI ANGELINA Asikuma Branch20160811
APPAH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH BISMARK Asikuma Branch20160811
OTSIWAH LYDIA Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH LYDIA OFORIAsikuma Branch20161017
ASANTE LINDAAsikuma Branch20160811
MENSIWAH ABENA Asikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
MUSAH SUALLAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
AMANKWAH JOANA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH JOYCE EGYIRAsikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
EWURADE KASA KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
OMAA AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
KORANTENG QUARSHIEAsikuma Branch20160811
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH BSPGAsikuma Branch20160811
ESSEL GLORIA Asikuma Branch20161125
BAAH REBECCA Asikuma Branch20160811
ABDURAHAMANI AYUBA Asikuma Branch20160811
ESI EDUFUA FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160811
GOVERNMENT (GODDA) Asikuma Branch20160811
ODEWA ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BUADU ADWOA GLADYSAsikuma Branch20160811
DONKOH JAMES Asikuma Branch20160811
RITA AMAKYE Asikuma Branch20160811
ASSIEDU SAMUEL KWAMENAAsikuma Branch20160811
BAIDEN EBENEZER KOFIAsikuma Branch20160811
ONUA DO KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
KORANTENG ERNESTINA Asikuma Branch20160726
OBIMPEH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
DANSO ENNIN Asikuma Branch20160811
TOGEH ERIC BENSONAsikuma Branch20160811
AWUDU SULE Asikuma Branch20160811
ASARE RANSFORD OFORIAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDUM PRESBY SCHOOL PTAAsikuma Branch20160811
AGBELOR PETER Asikuma Branch20160811
APPAH JOYCE Asikuma Branch20160811
AMEKLAH JONAS Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH VICTORIA Asikuma Branch20160811
FENYIWAAH ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDEN Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO REGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
JAMRA COMMUNITY ACCOUNTAsikuma Branch20160811
ANKOR ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
SAM KOFI Asikuma Branch20160811
ALHASSAN NAFISATU Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADJEI LINDA LOUISAAsikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH EVELYN Asikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND PATRICIA Asikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR - AGGREYAsikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
TOKU KWESI Asikuma Branch20160811
NADUTEY JOSEPH AMINARHAsikuma Branch20160811
BAIDEN AGNES Asikuma Branch20160811
EDUAH ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
AKOM SOLOMON Asikuma Branch20160811
OWUSU EMELIA Asikuma Branch20160811
DANSO BERTHA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH SARAH Asikuma Branch20160811
EBO WO KAR A NA WOSOA WOAsikuma Branch20160811
NYAMEKYE HARRIET Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON ISAAC Asikuma Branch20151209
BOTWE MARGERET Asikuma Branch20160811
AGYIRWA NANA AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH VICTOR Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR LUCY Asikuma Branch20160811
FORSON HELINA Asikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH KOJO Asikuma Branch20161130
BAAKO COCOA FARMERS UNIONAsikuma Branch20160811
KOMA ESI Asikuma Branch20160811
BOOBI SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
MAWULI THOMAS Asikuma Branch20160811
ARHIN KOJO Asikuma Branch20160811
BAAH ISHMAEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR SHAIBU Asikuma Branch20150928
ASARE ERIC Asikuma Branch20160811
ANNAN MARK YAWAsikuma Branch20160811
OFOSUAA ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
OFORI Asikuma Branch20160811
MENDS ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20160811
ENYAN ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160811
FOSU GEORGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAH MARSHALL Asikuma Branch20160811
LIFE LINE CHARITY ORGANISATIONAsikuma Branch20160811
AGYEAMANG JUSTICE Asikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN NWOMASO ABRORADZE CLANAsikuma Branch20160913
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH GHANAAsikuma Branch20160811
THE CHURCH OF PENTECOSTAsikuma Branch20160811
BAAH MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
YEBOAH JOSEPH RANSFORDAsikuma Branch20160811
BEDU SOPHIA Asikuma Branch20160811
AGYAN KAsikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR MARY Asikuma Branch20170123
ACQUAH JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
STEPHEN YEBOAH Asikuma Branch20161221
NYARKOH MILLICENT Asikuma Branch20160811
NYAME GLADYS Asikuma Branch20160811
BOADUA AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
ANOKYE REYNOLD Asikuma Branch20161012
NTSIFUL ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
ASARE GIFTY ANGELAAsikuma Branch20160811
ALHASAN RE NKETIA ANTWIAsikuma Branch20160811
SAAH VERONICA Asikuma Branch20160811
DADZIE JANET Asikuma Branch20160811
CRENTSIL EKOW Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
NKUMA EKUA Asikuma Branch20160811
ARHIN SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSON KINGSLEY Asikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH RITA Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160811
BREMAN ANHWIAM BORE HOLE FUNDAsikuma Branch20160811
ODOOM RUTHAsikuma Branch20160811
AMANNGU MARGARET Asikuma Branch20160811
OWUSUWAA JANET Asikuma Branch20150205
SEY DANIEL KWAMEAsikuma Branch20160811
ESSUMAN GWIRA COCOA OIL CC ASSAsikuma Branch20160811
NYAME Asikuma Branch20160811
OKOR RUTH Asikuma Branch20160811
NARTEY EBEN JACKSONAsikuma Branch20160811
SEKYI FENILIA Asikuma Branch20160811
EGYIR KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
TAWIAH STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
AGGOR DEBORAH Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO FAUSTINA Asikuma Branch20160916
BAKAO KOFI KENNETHAsikuma Branch20160811
ASSAN RICHARD Asikuma Branch20160811
NYENU MIKE ISSAHAsikuma Branch20160811
AIKINS GEORGE Asikuma Branch20160811
KASSIM KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
AMAKYE KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
LARBI ISAAC Asikuma Branch20160811
BUKARI SULLEYAsikuma Branch20170201
THE APOSTOLIC CHURCH MANTE ASSB.Asikuma Branch20160811
DOFOH SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR VINCENT Asikuma Branch20160811
OFFEI DAVIDAsikuma Branch20160811
DARKOH COMFORT Asikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH Asikuma Branch20160811
ASANTE VIDA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADJEI KWESI Asikuma Branch20161005
DANSU Asikuma Branch20160622
DANKWAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
EKUMAH STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20160811
AIKINS ADJOOA MENSOWAA REAsikuma Branch20160811
OTSIWAH YAW Asikuma Branch20160811
NKESTIA TIMOTHY Asikuma Branch20160811
OFUAA AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR ALICE Asikuma Branch20161118
BETHEL CONGREGATION B/BENINAsikuma Branch20151209
KORANTENG EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
ENYAN KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADAGLOVI EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160811
MAXWELL BEATRICE Asikuma Branch20160811
OWIREDUA ESI HAWAAsikuma Branch20160811
ADU ASANTE RAYMONDAsikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20170106
ASARE THEOPHILUSAsikuma Branch20160811
KOR YE KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH CYTHIA RE ODEI SHAIBU Asikuma Branch20160811
DEBRAH AMA Asikuma Branch20160811
NSUAKYIR COMMUNIYT KUNTANASIAsikuma Branch20160811
FOSUA ESIAsikuma Branch20160811
NOKWAREDIAsikuma Branch20160811
DAMTSE EUNICE Asikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO ROSE Asikuma Branch20160811
KUMI REBECCAAsikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR JULIANA Asikuma Branch20160811
ADAMAH HALEEMAAsikuma Branch20160811
NYE MPENDADAA KUWAsikuma Branch20160811
PANYIN EKUAAsikuma Branch20161115
OTOBA WATER AND SANITATION COM.Asikuma Branch20160811
SAVIOUR TOWN BREMAN ASIKUMAAsikuma Branch20160811
KRAMPAH BEATRICEAsikuma Branch20160811
BISA SAMSACK VENTURESAsikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH CHARLES Asikuma Branch20160811
FORSON MARY Asikuma Branch20160811
ANTWIWAA ABIGAIL RE SAKYIBEAAsikuma Branch20160811
SEKYIBEA JANET Asikuma Branch20160811
KWANSIMA ABAAsikuma Branch20160121
MENDS THERESA FORWAAAsikuma Branch20160811
ODURO ERNESTINA RE ODURO MICKELIAAsikuma Branch20160811
ODURO ERNESTINA RE ODURO ANNA EKUAAsikuma Branch20160811
ODURO ERNESTINA RE ODURO DANKWA P KAsikuma Branch20160811
DARKOH GEORGE Asikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO STEPHEN IGNATIUSAsikuma Branch20160811
GPRTU BRANCH NO.2 LOCALS WEL. COMTEAsikuma Branch20160811
ODOMAA AFUA Asikuma Branch20160811
YAMOAH REGINA Asikuma Branch20160811
PENTECOST STUDENT ASSOCIATION BASSAsikuma Branch20160811
YAMOAH KOBINA Asikuma Branch20160811
USMAN IBRAHIM Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPAH GEORGINAAsikuma Branch20160811
TSIR KOR MPAMAsikuma Branch20160811
GYENIN PORTIAAsikuma Branch20160121
ESSEL NAFIZAsikuma Branch20160811
ABU- BONSRAHAsikuma Branch20160811
AMOOH ALFRED KINGSLEYAsikuma Branch20161017
AVENYO FRANCIS KOFIAsikuma Branch20160811
KOFI NINSIN COM.WATER AND SANIT.COMAsikuma Branch20160811
KOJO NKUMKWA COM WATER AND SAN.COM.Asikuma Branch20160811
DARKOH RE DARKOH BALKISAsikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO CHARLESAsikuma Branch20160811
DONKOR RITAAsikuma Branch20160811
ASAMOAH ALFREDAsikuma Branch20160811
INKOOM PHILOMENAAsikuma Branch20160811
S.R.C.OF CHRISTIAN HEALTCARE TR. SHAsikuma Branch20160811
NYARKOH MILLICENTAsikuma Branch20161219
NYARKO-AMOH NANAAsikuma Branch20170124
ESSIAW AUGUSTINEAsikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR CHARITYAsikuma Branch20160811
AGYAPONG KENNETH Asikuma Branch20160920
ACHIAA ESTHERAsikuma Branch20160811
JAMRA METH YOUTH FELLOWSHIPAsikuma Branch20160811
ARKOH ISAACAsikuma Branch20160811
ESSEL RICHARDAsikuma Branch20160811
ABAAHIM KOJO ITF ABAAHOM EBENEZERAsikuma Branch20160811
AMPARBENG LUCY Asikuma Branch20160811
ATO KWAMINAAsikuma Branch20161017
ADADZEWAH ESIAsikuma Branch20160811
GYATUAH ALBERTAAsikuma Branch20160811
ABBAN CECILIAAsikuma Branch20160905
ADDISON ELIZABETHAsikuma Branch20160811
ODOOM EVELYNAsikuma Branch20160811
HAMMOND VIDAAsikuma Branch20160811
NASHIVA WENDYAsikuma Branch20160811
EDUAH ABINAAsikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH ELIZABETH Asikuma Branch20160811
KOOMSOM YAW GABRIELAsikuma Branch20160811
ENTSIE SULEMANAsikuma Branch20160811
EWUAH GODFRED KAsikuma Branch20170131
ASAMOAH THOMASAsikuma Branch20160811
AIDOO KINGSLEYAsikuma Branch20160811
ASSAMPONG ALBERT DAMTEAsikuma Branch20160811
ANGELS HIOME(ESTHER AMPIAW )Asikuma Branch20160811
OPPONG ADDAE ERICAsikuma Branch20160811
BENNIN ELIZABETHAsikuma Branch20160811
SARKWA STEPHEN Asikuma Branch20170106
KODIE PATIENCE Asikuma Branch20160811
AMPOMA ESIAsikuma Branch20160811
ANNAN-DUGAN JOHNAsikuma Branch20160831
APPIAH REBECCAAsikuma Branch20160811
OGOE ANNAAsikuma Branch20161229
AMPONG RICHARD Asikuma Branch20170210
DONKOR BENJAMINAsikuma Branch20160811
OPOKU JOHN Asikuma Branch20160811
ARKOH ANDREWSAsikuma Branch20160811
ADUSEI MATHIAS Asikuma Branch20160811
ARTHUR FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20161223
AMPONSAH JANETAsikuma Branch20170215
NYARKOH VIVIANAsikuma Branch20161031
MINTAH FRANCIS Asikuma Branch20160922
FOH KAKRA FRANCISCAAsikuma Branch20160811
NYAME EMMANUELAsikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH STEPHENAsikuma Branch20160811
B AND B MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICESAsikuma Branch20160811
OCRAN JUSTICE ISAACAsikuma Branch20161010
DONKOH SAMUELAsikuma Branch20170202
LAWRENCE ASANTE/REBECCA ASANTEAsikuma Branch20160811
BAIDOO DAVID ATTAAsikuma Branch20160811
ANIMAH ADJOAAsikuma Branch20160811
MENSAH SOLOMONAsikuma Branch20160729
ISSAH KOBINAAsikuma Branch20160811
ARHIN SOPHIAAsikuma Branch20160811
ABABIO JOSEPHAsikuma Branch20160811
APPIAH YAW STEPHENAsikuma Branch20160811
NKRUMAH EKUAAsikuma Branch20160811
BAFFOE ERNESTAsikuma Branch20170127
OFOSU KORANTENG JANETAsikuma Branch20160811
SAGOE PORTIAAsikuma Branch20170111
NKRUMAH SOLOMONDAsikuma Branch20160908
HAYFORD HAANH ITF AKYREFI MICHAELAsikuma Branch20170117
VIDA AFFUL ITF BAIDOO BEATRICEAsikuma Branch20160811
ASHONG DAVIDAsikuma Branch20160920
ESSEL MALIKAsikuma Branch20160811
OSEI IRENEAsikuma Branch20160811
OFOSU BRIGTHAsikuma Branch20160811
EFFAH EVANSAsikuma Branch20160811
MARTINS FRED KWABENAAsikuma Branch20160811
BOAKO CHARITYAsikuma Branch20160811
ANAFUAH AMAAsikuma Branch20160811
WAHAB IBRAHIMAsikuma Branch20160811
ADDO CECILIAAsikuma Branch20160811
DEBRAH JONATHANAsikuma Branch20160811
RUTH E. KOOMSON/COMFORT KWAKYEAsikuma Branch20160811
AKWAA THERESAHAsikuma Branch20160926
ANAMAN ALBERT FORSONAsikuma Branch20161122
AIDOO PETERAsikuma Branch20160811
OBENG ISHAQUEAsikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH CAROLINE DARKOAHAsikuma Branch20160811
WASABE CARGILL CARE COCOA FM. SOC..Asikuma Branch20160811
AMOAKWA KOBINA EAsikuma Branch20160811
ANTWI A VICTORIAAsikuma Branch20160811
ABEKAH GRACEAsikuma Branch20160811
TETTEH NARTEYAsikuma Branch20170203
YEBOAH JUSTINAAsikuma Branch20160811
QUAIDOO ALEXANDER Asikuma Branch20160811
YAMOAH DEBORAHAsikuma Branch20160811
TAWIAH ROSEAsikuma Branch20160816
ENTSIE KOBENAAsikuma Branch20160811
FREDERICK K BINEYAsikuma Branch20160811
TETTEH ABRAHIMAsikuma Branch20161017
ABASS AHMEDAsikuma Branch20160811
KWESI ASARE MOHAMMEDAsikuma Branch20161230
AMISSAH JOHNAsikuma Branch20170104
KORANKYE EMMANUELAsikuma Branch20160811
BESSI PETERAsikuma Branch20160811
ANDAM JOEAsikuma Branch20170109
AMOAH SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20161114
BARNS TONNY Asikuma Branch20160811
ACQUAH KWAME Asikuma Branch20160811
OBENG MATTHEW Asikuma Branch20160811
OSMAN HAMZAAsikuma Branch20160811
GYAMFI ACQUAHAsikuma Branch20170130
OPOKU ALBERTAsikuma Branch20161201
FRIMPONG FRANKAsikuma Branch20160829
KOMA EFUAAsikuma Branch20170215
ODOOM ATOAsikuma Branch20161213
ABAKAH KOJOAsikuma Branch20161125
AMO FRANCISAsikuma Branch20161013
OCANSE GODWIN LAWERAsikuma Branch20161109
OLIVIA MENSAH Asikuma Branch20170131
DADZIE GLADYSAsikuma Branch20170216
AGYAKUMA KWAKUAsikuma Branch20170113
HAYFORD HANNAH Asikuma Branch20160705
MOHAMMED ALHASSAN Asikuma Branch20160428
AGBOGBO JOHN Asikuma Branch20141007
APPIAH KUBIAsikuma Branch20170103
AMPARBENG PAULINA YAA Asikuma Branch20141117
KANJI HASSAN Asikuma Branch20170125
MACCARTHY DANIEL Asikuma Branch20150724
MENSAH PIUS Asikuma Branch20150127
WOODE ERIC KOBINA Asikuma Branch20150820
AGBOGBA EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20160208
AGBA DORIS Asikuma Branch20150717
ADDAE OFOSUHENE Asikuma Branch20150601
BARNES EMMANUEL Asikuma Branch20150423
BOAMPONG CHRISTIAN Asikuma Branch20141007
BOAKYE FELICITY Asikuma Branch20160713
DONKO S A Asikuma Branch20150929
ADU OPOSIAsikuma Branch20170110
ACKOM KWEKU Asikuma Branch20150715
QUARSHIE PAULINA Asikuma Branch20141007
WOODE FARADAY Asikuma Branch20160105
ANANE SAMPSON KWESI Asikuma Branch20150313
ARKOH PETER Asikuma Branch20160105
ODOBIL J K Asikuma Branch20150710
EDUAH A B Asikuma Branch20160718
ATTAH SAMUEL Asikuma Branch20151118
AFFUL MATILDA Asikuma Branch20141007
OBBENG JOHN K Asikuma Branch20151022
DADZIE MILLICENT EKUA Asikuma Branch20150209
FORSON FELICIA Asikuma Branch20150612
BERCHIE ERNEST Asikuma Branch20160713
ADIKAH OSCAR M Asikuma Branch20150831
ALOAH GIDEON Asikuma Branch20141229
AMAKYE BROWNAsikuma Branch20160620
ABEKA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20140120
BEST BRAIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20160226
KONA ROYAL FAMILYAsikuma Branch20160629
C S D CASUALSAsikuma Branch20150922
NARTEY ABERTEYAsikuma Branch20150123
AKORFUL JOSPHINE Asikuma Branch20150407
ESSUMAN JUSTICE Asikuma Branch20150827
NKRUMAH JACKSON Asikuma Branch20141007
AMACOJI INVESTMENTS LIMITEDAsikuma Branch20150528
OGUAAH ESTHER Asikuma Branch20160711
KHADIJAH WASSAH Asikuma Branch20150326
AGYEMANG PAUL OBENGAsikuma Branch20151201
GYAN SAMUEL NANAAsikuma Branch20141007
QUAYSON NANAABA ELIZABETHAsikuma Branch20141007
HOUSE OF VICTORY INT.CHURCHAsikuma Branch20151216
CHURCH OF CHRIST INT. SCHOOLAsikuma Branch20141222
ANSAH HAYFORDAsikuma Branch20150922
ENSO NYAME YE ENTERPRISEAsikuma Branch20150819
BAIDOO ANTHONY Asikuma Branch20151222
OBENG APPIAH BENEDICTAAsikuma Branch20160613
ODUM LISTOWEL GEORGEAsikuma Branch20151211
OTOBAH KOJOAsikuma Branch20160613
AHOR JAMESAsikuma Branch20160829
AIDOO COMFORTAsikuma Branch20170213
SAAH KWESIAsikuma Branch20161114
MENSAH VICTORIA Odoben Branch20161117
ADUA YAA Odoben Branch20160811
MANSA AMA Odoben Branch20160811
ESSUMANING ESI Odoben Branch20160811
CHEWODZI VIVIAN Odoben Branch20150928
ARTHUR JOSEPH K Odoben Branch20160826
APPIAH GEORGE Odoben Branch20160811
ANKAMAH EKUA Odoben Branch20160811
DAFFOH ISHMAEL Odoben Branch20160811
MENSAH KWESI Odoben Branch20160829
ARTHUR WILFRED EFFAH Odoben Branch20160826
HUSSEINI IBRAHIM Odoben Branch20160811
DONKOH EDWARD Odoben Branch20161014
KARIM ALHASSAN Odoben Branch20160811
YEBOAH WILLIAM K Odoben Branch20160811
FOFIE CATHERINE ADU Odoben Branch20160811
AGYIRWAAH SARAH Odoben Branch20160908
AMISSAH MARGARET Odoben Branch20160811
FORSON JOYCE Odoben Branch20160811
DODOO JOHN Odoben Branch20160811
AYESHA ADJOA Odoben Branch20160811
FOSU FAUSTINA Odoben Branch20160811
AIDOO LINDA Odoben Branch20160811
SARFO KOBINA Odoben Branch20160811
MINTAAH ABENA Odoben Branch20160811
BARNES CHRISTIANA Odoben Branch20161109
AFIADENYO ALBERT Odoben Branch20160811
AWUDA MAVIS Odoben Branch20160811
AMISSAH FAUSTINA Odoben Branch20160811
ABAM KOJO Odoben Branch20160811
AMISSAH ISAAC Odoben Branch20160811
SAM DORCAS Odoben Branch20160811
ARTHUR JANET Odoben Branch20160811
APPIAH JEHU Odoben Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY RICHARD Odoben Branch20160811
BUABENG KOBINA Odoben Branch20160811
ASSIATU YUSIF Odoben Branch20160811
YEBOAH ERIC Odoben Branch20160913
DADZIE EWIEOdoben Branch20160811
MENSAH EVELYN Odoben Branch20160811
ATISO COMFORT Odoben Branch20160726
BAFFOE MERCY Odoben Branch20160811
CHURCH OF PENTECOSTOdoben Branch20160811
ANYIBERA NYE ACCOdoben Branch20160811
MBOAYE KUWOdoben Branch20160811
NANKESE ELECTRICITY COMMITTEEOdoben Branch20160811
ODOBEN TOWN COUNCILOdoben Branch20160811
NKWANTA NANDO CASSAVA TRADERS UNIONOdoben Branch20160811
EWURADZE NYE KANDZIFO SOCIETYOdoben Branch20160811
ASMAH RUTH Odoben Branch20161006
NSHIRA MBA CO-OPERATIVEOdoben Branch20160811
AMOAH KWAME Odoben Branch20160811
ATTAH EFUAH Odoben Branch20160811
EFUAH MERCY Odoben Branch20160811
YEBOAH KOJO Odoben Branch20160811
ABDELA KUBULATU Odoben Branch20160811
ATAKORA MARY Odoben Branch20160811
OWUSU JACOB Odoben Branch20161115
ADADE DORIS Odoben Branch20160914
UNITY COOPERATIVE SOCIETYOdoben Branch20160811
YAKUBU MOHAMMAD Odoben Branch20160811
BLESSED ASS.CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETYOdoben Branch20160811
ADDAH STEPHEN Odoben Branch20160811
NHYIRA BA COPERATIVE SOCIETYOdoben Branch20160811
ZIKIRA ZIKIRA Odoben Branch20160121
NYAME BEKYER CO-OPERATIVE SOC.Odoben Branch20161017
AGBETIAFA DAVID ATSUOdoben Branch20161221
ASARE ALEX Odoben Branch20160811
BRUSHING LADIES&GENTS ASSOCIATIONOdoben Branch20160811
RECIPROCAL ASSOCIATION FOR DEV.Odoben Branch20160811
ODO WOHO DADAW ASSOCIATIONOdoben Branch20160811
GHANA BELIEVERS CHURCHOdoben Branch20160811
CUDJOE DOUGLAS Odoben Branch20160811
TAKYI JANET Odoben Branch20160811
ARKOH DANIEL Odoben Branch20170123
ASSAN EMMANUEL Odoben Branch20160811
SI WO BO NA BOA WO NOA CLUBOdoben Branch20160811
DADZIE PRINCE Odoben Branch20160811
APPIAH GILBERT Odoben Branch20151209
BOATENG ISAAC Odoben Branch20160811
NASURRULLAHOdoben Branch20160811
JK FAMILYOdoben Branch20160811
SEBAWUNA AYESHATU Odoben Branch20160121
EDUKROM WATER AND SANITATIONOdoben Branch20151209
TSRONKPO PETER Odoben Branch20161219
AGBIGBI RICHARD Odoben Branch20160811
AZALU MARTINOdoben Branch20160811
ANDOH ENOCHOdoben Branch20160811
DADZIE EBENEZER KETSEABAOdoben Branch20160811
ACQUAH JANETOdoben Branch20161017
ASSAN BETTYOdoben Branch20160811
BOATENG BENJAMINOdoben Branch20160811
EBENEZER K BARNES/RANSFORD K BARNESOdoben Branch20160811
EWUDAH KOJOOdoben Branch20160811
DOMEABRA SUGAR CANE PRODUCERS ASSOCOdoben Branch20160330
DONKOH ESTHEROdoben Branch20160811
AIDOO ISAACOdoben Branch20160811
TAMIMU LAMINOdoben Branch20160811
KYEREBOAH FAUSTINAOdoben Branch20160811
AMPAH DORCASOdoben Branch20161117
KWESI ETRU RE DOUGLAS ETRUOdoben Branch20160811
BAIDEN MAVIS ASSANOdoben Branch20160901
GYENIAW SUSUANAOdoben Branch20160905
NIMO AMFOSAH FREDERICKOdoben Branch20160811
DARKOH PATIENCEOdoben Branch20160811
NKRUMAH GERTRUDE Odoben Branch20160811
BRONI AMA Odoben Branch20161205
HAFSA ISMAILAOdoben Branch20160811
MARFO CHARLESOdoben Branch20160811
SEIDU AFISATU Odoben Branch20160811
NKRUMAH KWADWO Odoben Branch20160811
NYARKOH ABRAHAMOdoben Branch20160811
NKRUMAH RACHEAL ASAREOdoben Branch20160811
AWUKU YIRENKYI KENNETHOdoben Branch20160811
ACQUAH ISAACOdoben Branch20160811
AMIDU FRANKOdoben Branch20160811
AKOA AMA Odoben Branch20160811
DONKOH ERNESTOdoben Branch20160905
AMOAH ISAACOdoben Branch20160811
MANKO KOJOOdoben Branch20160811
ZAKARI USMANOdoben Branch20160811
DAWDA KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY HELINAOdoben Branch20160811
DONKOH VIDAOdoben Branch20160811
EDWIN KWESIOdoben Branch20160811
BOANDOH ISAAC Odoben Branch20160811
EWUDZI STEPHENOdoben Branch20160811
GARDESON PHILIPOdoben Branch20160811
ATTA KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
BANFO BLESSING NAPOLEONOdoben Branch20160811
OKWAN VICTORIAOdoben Branch20160811
FI AMISARE DONKOROdoben Branch20160811
ARHIN STEPHEN Odoben Branch20160811
ADUAMOAH KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
AMOAKOH ABDULAI KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
BOTCHWEY ASIEDU ERICOdoben Branch20160811
NYARKOH KWAMEOdoben Branch20161114
ACQUAH JOHN Odoben Branch20160811
AMOAKOH AUGUSTINAOdoben Branch20160811
OWUSU FRANCIS KWAMEOdoben Branch20160811
NYAME GLORIAOdoben Branch20160811
YEBOAH JOHNOdoben Branch20160811
GAISIE FRANCIS Odoben Branch20160811
ACQUAH ROBERTOdoben Branch20160811
ANSAH BENJAMIN Odoben Branch20160811
DADZIE STEPHENOdoben Branch20160811
DANSO WILLIAM ABEKAOdoben Branch20160811
MINTAH ISAACOdoben Branch20160811
ANSAAKU BENJAMIN Odoben Branch20160811
DAMPTEY SAMUELOdoben Branch20160811
TAWIAH ISAAC Odoben Branch20160811
AGYEI KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
YEBOAH JOHNOdoben Branch20160811
AMISSAH KWAME Odoben Branch20160811
NYARKOH KWAME Odoben Branch20160902
NKRUMAH PHILIP Odoben Branch20160811
ESSOUN KOFI Odoben Branch20160811
OPPONG ANTHONY KWAMEOdoben Branch20160811
FRIMPONG SAMUEL Odoben Branch20160811
APPIAH KUBIOdoben Branch20160811
AFFUL KWESIOdoben Branch20160811
OLAKE KASSIM Odoben Branch20160811
ABDULLAH SADIAOdoben Branch20160811
OTOO-BAFFOUR REBECCA Odoben Branch20160811
PRAH RICHARDOdoben Branch20160824
BINEY ALBERTOdoben Branch20170103
ISHAQUE SALIFUOdoben Branch20160811
BANSAH DANIEL KOdoben Branch20160811
ESSUON CHARLESOdoben Branch20161223
ASIEDU SAMPSON Odoben Branch20160913
SAM GRACEOdoben Branch20160811
ESSUON EBENEZEROdoben Branch20160811
AMPONG KOFIOdoben Branch20161003
AMAGAH KOBINAOdoben Branch20160811
OFORI NUAKOH GEORGE KWEKUOdoben Branch20160811
OWUSU KOFIOdoben Branch20160811
ANTOBAM GRACE Odoben Branch20160811
NYAME NTI KUWOdoben Branch20160527
ADWEN PA KUWOdoben Branch20160615
BOTCHWEY JOYCEOdoben Branch20160811
BAAH GRACEOdoben Branch20160811
NKUM NYAME NE DO KUWOdoben Branch20160811
BUAH BRIDGETOdoben Branch20160915
KASIM DANJINMAH Odoben Branch20160811
MENSAH ESTHER Odoben Branch20160927
ODUWAH ROBERT Odoben Branch20161110
IBRAHIM KOJO Odoben Branch20160811
APPIAH SELINA Odoben Branch20160811
OFORI FRANK Odoben Branch20160816
APPOH KWADWO Odoben Branch20161125
ABAKA SAMUEL KOBINAOdoben Branch20160930
OFORI VIDA Odoben Branch20161222
ESHUN EBENEZER AFFUL Odoben Branch20141007
ASANTE SABINA Odoben Branch20141007
HAMMAH KOBINA Odoben Branch20150519
WESTKIN ANDREWS O Odoben Branch20150710
BARNES MARY Odoben Branch20160512
DWENDAAMA COOPERATIVE SOCIETYOdoben Branch20141007
NKABOM NE YE CO-OPERATIVE SOC.Odoben Branch20141007
ODO NE YE CO-OERATIVE SOC.Odoben Branch20141007
ARTHUR DANIEL Odoben Branch20141007
ESSOUN KOBINA Odoben Branch20150129
AHOH MONICA Brakwa Branch20160811
ADAMS ANTHONY Brakwa Branch20160608
APPIAH JOHN Brakwa Branch20160811
KUMAH YAW Brakwa Branch20160222
SAGOE ANTHONY Brakwa Branch20151209
BRAKYE OFORIWA Brakwa Branch20160707
DANSO SETH K Brakwa Branch20160811
SAKYI KWEKU Brakwa Branch20161205
AMISSAH JOHN Brakwa Branch20151209
FOSU EMELIA Brakwa Branch20160421
ISSAH SADAT Brakwa Branch20161221
MENSAH JOHN KOFI Brakwa Branch20161013
ASSAMPONG ISAAC Brakwa Branch20160720
KORANKYEWAA MARY Brakwa Branch20161206
ASARE JACOB Brakwa Branch20160420
TAWIAH YAW Brakwa Branch20151209
DODOO DAVID Brakwa Branch20160630
BRAKYE STEPHEN Brakwa Branch20160728
BENIN FAUSTINA Brakwa Branch20160811
BAAH KOFI Brakwa Branch20160811
MANSA EKUA Brakwa Branch20160930
MUEKO MONICA Brakwa Branch20160811
BARNES RANSFORD Brakwa Branch20160811
AMOAH EUNICE Brakwa Branch20160428
ESSUMAA ESI Brakwa Branch20160215
ENUAH ABENA Brakwa Branch20160811
NKRUMAH ADJOA Brakwa Branch20160811
ADJEI EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20160811
DANQUAH GLADYS Brakwa Branch20161115
BUADU CECILIA Brakwa Branch20160902
ADUAH ADJOA Brakwa Branch20161107
ABOAGYE KWASI Brakwa Branch20160811
AMPONG BEATRICE Brakwa Branch20160304
BUABENG ESTHER Brakwa Branch20151209
APPIAH MARGARET Brakwa Branch20160811
MONKO THERESA Brakwa Branch20160811
SHAIBU AIHAI A Brakwa Branch20151209
ADWOA APPIAABrakwa Branch20160811
KUMI BEN Brakwa Branch20160811
OFORI STEPHEN K Brakwa Branch20160527
DANSO MICHAEL Brakwa Branch20160322
ANKOMANING CYNTHIA Brakwa Branch20161213
AMISSAH AMA Brakwa Branch20151209
FUSSEINI ZINABU Brakwa Branch20161021
EDUFUL FRANCIS Brakwa Branch20160517
NYAMPSON MARGARET Brakwa Branch20160811
ZUBAIR TUAHIRATU Brakwa Branch20160811
ODURO FRANCIS Brakwa Branch20151209
EFFAH MONICA Brakwa Branch20161213
AGONA NO 1 FAMILYBrakwa Branch20151209
KWEKU BOAH FARMERS ASSOCIATIONBrakwa Branch20160331
KOBINA AMOAHBrakwa Branch20151209
BIAKOYE WOMEN ASSOCIATIONBrakwa Branch20151209
CASSAVA GROWERS ASSOCIATIONBrakwa Branch20151209
BEUTICIANS AND HAIR DRESSERS ASSOCIATIONBrakwa Branch20151209
BRAKWA ENYIDASO CO FARMERS SBrakwa Branch20151209
CATHOLIC WOMEN FELLOWSHIP - JAMRABrakwa Branch20160811
ADOM KUWBrakwa Branch20151209
YAA KYEREBOAHS FAMILYBrakwa Branch20151209
OKWAN SOLOMON Brakwa Branch20160112
ASOMEDWEE YEDEBrakwa Branch20151209
AINOO AGNES Brakwa Branch20160526
AIDOO FRANCIS Brakwa Branch20160811
HAYFORD HANNAH Brakwa Branch20160802
DONKOR ASI Brakwa Branch20160318
ANKAN BENJAMIN Brakwa Branch20151223
DADSON PAULINA Brakwa Branch20160503
BAAH SARAH Brakwa Branch20160811
OFORI JAMES ATTA Brakwa Branch20160811
PEACE OF GOD CHURCH INT.Brakwa Branch20160519
EDUAH FRANCIS Brakwa Branch20160215
MENADURABrakwa Branch20160506
BOTCHWEY NAOMI Brakwa Branch20160628
MUSAMA DISCO CHRISTO CHURCHBrakwa Branch20160621
IUSAH BARIYATU Brakwa Branch20160804
ANTWI PERPETUAL Brakwa Branch20160204
HALIDU ABDULLAH Brakwa Branch20160811
ROSE ASAMANI Brakwa Branch20160811
AFOA YAA Brakwa Branch20160401
APPIAH STELLA Brakwa Branch20151209
ABOAGYE DENNIS ADDAE Brakwa Branch20151209
SAHIBU SURAJI. Brakwa Branch20160815
EBEYEYE COCOA ABRABOPA KUWBrakwa Branch20160303
SURAJI ZUREIHATU Brakwa Branch20160823
AMOAKOH RICHMOND Brakwa Branch20120612
ADU KWAKU Brakwa Branch20160811
QUANSAH BEATRICE Brakwa Branch20160212
APPIAH JOSEPH Brakwa Branch20160105
ANDOH SOPHIA Brakwa Branch20160811
MENSAH GRACE Brakwa Branch20160811
NKUM PETER QUANSAH Brakwa Branch20151209
BAAH PATRICK Brakwa Branch20160811
FORIWAA ABENA Brakwa Branch20161222
ABDUL HAMEEDBrakwa Branch20151209
ODO NA KORYE KUWBrakwa Branch20160105
AMAMU AFUA Brakwa Branch20160801
DANSO ROBERT Brakwa Branch20151209
ABBAN SIMON Brakwa Branch20160531
MORGUE ANDREW Brakwa Branch20160217
EFFAH EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20160725
ARKOH SAMUEL Brakwa Branch20160811
NYARKWAA AMA Brakwa Branch20160811
ASANTE ROBERT Brakwa Branch20160811
MENSAH KWESI Brakwa Branch20160811
BINEY FUASTINA Brakwa Branch20160426
BUABENG YAW Brakwa Branch20160330
BAIDOO KWAME Brakwa Branch20160812
SABBATG DAY CHURCH OF JESUSUBrakwa Branch20160330
OKYEREWA AKUA Brakwa Branch20161223
EWUAH NYAMEKYEBrakwa Branch20160811
BENNING WAHAB Brakwa Branch20160811
OFORIWAA GEORGINA Brakwa Branch20161010
TETTEH YAW Brakwa Branch20160811
MINTAH (2)Brakwa Branch20160729
ANSAH ERNEST Brakwa Branch20160811
GRANSON CHARLES Brakwa Branch20161026
ADWOA KAKRA Brakwa Branch20160728
ERIC KOBINA ABBANBrakwa Branch20160413
ADDO SAMUEL Brakwa Branch20160316
ADZIRA KOSSIBrakwa Branch20160811
ADWOA KUMWAABrakwa Branch20160811
ALIAS ANKUBrakwa Branch20160811
KORANTENG AUGUSTINEBrakwa Branch20160811
KOFI ESSOUNBrakwa Branch20160811
NAOMI DUODUBrakwa Branch20160811
ISSA FUSEINI Brakwa Branch20160811
RICHARD OWO DONKOHBrakwa Branch20160811
EGYIR STEPHENBrakwa Branch20160811
ALEX AIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
CHARLES KUMIBrakwa Branch20160811
JANET ADDAEBrakwa Branch20160811
CECILIA CANNBrakwa Branch20160811
THOMAS GHANSONBrakwa Branch20160811
AMOAH GRACE Brakwa Branch20160811
ANTWI MARY Brakwa Branch20160823
ASAMPONG EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20160811
BENUYE SEN BAAKO KUWBrakwa Branch20160825
QUANSAH 2Brakwa Branch20160811
KUMI KWASI Brakwa Branch20160811
NYARKO-ATTAH FRANCIS Brakwa Branch20160811
ASENEA NO2 ABUSUA COMMITTEEBrakwa Branch20160811
NYAME TEASE FARMERS GROUP JAMRABrakwa Branch20160811
ANDOH Brakwa Branch20160811
ANTWIWAA ESTHER Brakwa Branch20161004
NYAME ERIC Brakwa Branch20160811
DANNI KOBENA Brakwa Branch20160726
DANSO JOHN KBrakwa Branch20151209
ENNIN-SAMPSON PAA KWESI Brakwa Branch20160811
WELFARE BRAKWA METHODIST CIRCUITBrakwa Branch20160811
ODURAA AMA Brakwa Branch20151209
KORANKYEWAA AGNES Brakwa Branch20160526
BRAKO COMFORT Brakwa Branch20160811
DANSO Brakwa Branch20160811
MENSAH MARGARET Brakwa Branch20160818
APPIAH ADJOA Brakwa Branch20151209
BRAKYEWA RAHEAL Brakwa Branch20160229
AMA ODURAA FAMILYBrakwa Branch20160811
DANSOA AUGUSTINA Brakwa Branch20160811
NYARKO MICHAEL Brakwa Branch20150928
INKUM EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20161019
DUODO AMOS Brakwa Branch20151209
MODENBO WIE NKONIMDI 2Brakwa Branch20160811
AMOAH STEPHEN Brakwa Branch20170110
PERE KO KAN Brakwa Branch20160811
OFORI KWAME Brakwa Branch20160811
AYEH GODWIN Brakwa Branch20151209
CANTEY MARY AYEBEABrakwa Branch20160811
NYAME SOPHIA Brakwa Branch20160513
APPOH CHARLLOTE Brakwa Branch20151209
BRAKYEWA ABENA Brakwa Branch20160823
HACKMAN GIFTY Brakwa Branch20151209
OKYERE MARY Brakwa Branch20160114
ASARE PORTIA Brakwa Branch20160811
AYEH GLADYS Brakwa Branch20161017
KUMAH ESI Brakwa Branch20151209
COBBINAH CECILIA Brakwa Branch20160811
SANFORT CONSTRUCTIONBrakwa Branch20160811
NYARKOH KWABENA Brakwa Branch20160811
ARTHUR DEBORAH Brakwa Branch20160811
NYARKO VIDA Brakwa Branch20160811
BIRIKORANG AKUFFOBrakwa Branch20160811
ANDOH PATRICK Brakwa Branch20160811
ANFOSAH JOANA Brakwa Branch20160811
AGYAPONG THERESA Brakwa Branch20161003
AMPOMAH QUAIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
ABOAGYE WISDOM Brakwa Branch20160811
MANFUL KATE SAM Brakwa Branch20160811
AFFUL MERCY EFUABrakwa Branch20161114
ENNIN ANTHONY Brakwa Branch20160811
ARTHUR AGNES Brakwa Branch20161121
ANGO CHRISTIANA ASIEDUAAHBrakwa Branch20161212
GYAWA AKUA Brakwa Branch20161004
ABAIDOO-AYIN BENJAMIN Brakwa Branch20160811
ANTWI YAW Brakwa Branch20160811
BINNEY FESTUS ISAAC APPOH Brakwa Branch20160811
KUMAH AMA Brakwa Branch20160811
OSABUTE ADIZATU Brakwa Branch20160811
PRAH AMA Brakwa Branch20160811
ARHIN GRACE Brakwa Branch20160811
OTABIL ABRAHAM Brakwa Branch20160811
YAMOAH FAMILYBrakwa Branch20160811
AKORFUL KOFI Brakwa Branch20160811
AYIREBI ISHAQUE Brakwa Branch20160811
INKOOM MAHADI KWAMEBrakwa Branch20160811
BOTWEY MAXWELLBrakwa Branch20160811
ISAAC YAMOAHBrakwa Branch20160811
MUSAH ABUBAKARBrakwa Branch20161206
ERNEST ARKOHBrakwa Branch20160811
KOBINA EBOBrakwa Branch20160811
FORSON ALBERTBrakwa Branch20160811
EMMANUEL NYARKOBrakwa Branch20160811
RITA ANTWIBrakwa Branch20160811
KOBINA ADUBrakwa Branch20160811
YEBOAH WILLIAMSBrakwa Branch20160811
MR AND MRS APPIAHBrakwa Branch20160811
EFFAH PETERBrakwa Branch20160811
ARABA BUAMAHBrakwa Branch20160811
ALIU ISSAHBrakwa Branch20161014
KWASI MENSAHBrakwa Branch20160811
DINA FOSUBrakwa Branch20160811
GODFRED LARBIBrakwa Branch20160811
ESI NYARKOABrakwa Branch20160811
DANIEL ODUROBrakwa Branch20160811
KOFI ADUBrakwa Branch20160811
JANET OWUSUABrakwa Branch20160811
CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOLBrakwa Branch20160811
OSCAR NTSINBrakwa Branch20160811
GEORGINA DADZIEBrakwa Branch20160811
BENJAMIN OKYEREBrakwa Branch20160811
MARY DONKOHBrakwa Branch20160811
THE METHODIST CHURCH GHANABrakwa Branch20160811
NICHOLAS KOFI ABEKAHBrakwa Branch20160811
DORCAS BAIDENBrakwa Branch20160811
RAISING SUN MINISTRYBrakwa Branch20160811
KOJO SARFOBrakwa Branch20160811
KOFI ARKOHBrakwa Branch20160811
GEORGE TAKYIBrakwa Branch20160811
BRAKWAHENE'S STOOLBrakwa Branch20160811
CHRISTIANA BOATENGBrakwa Branch20160811
CDR CHARLES K ADDAE RTDBrakwa Branch20160811
MDCC BRANCH BREMAN FOSUANSABrakwa Branch20160811
ANTW1 ELIZABETHBrakwa Branch20160811
MARGARET OFOSUABrakwa Branch20160811
ELIZABETH ISABELLA ASIEDUBrakwa Branch20161101
KWABENA SEKYEBrakwa Branch20160811
PRINCE BEGYINABrakwa Branch20160825
FOSTER AGBEDEFABrakwa Branch20160811
VICTOR FORSON Brakwa Branch20160811
MENSAH ELIZABETH Brakwa Branch20160811
SAFO KWESI Brakwa Branch20160811
WINNERS CHAPEL GHANABrakwa Branch20160811
AMOAH KENNETHBrakwa Branch20160811
ESI PEPRAHBrakwa Branch20160811
ANNOH JOSEPH /DANSO EMMANUELBrakwa Branch20160811
MATTHEW DONKOH/AGNES AGYAREBrakwa Branch20160811
SAMUEL OBENGBrakwa Branch20160811
ACQUAH JOHN Brakwa Branch20160901
ADUWAH ESIBrakwa Branch20160825
KOFI CHARLESBrakwa Branch20160811
JANET AYESUBrakwa Branch20161017
OHENEWA MAVISBrakwa Branch20160811
DADZIE EWARD Brakwa Branch20160811
ESERWA AFUABrakwa Branch20160811
AYIPEY SIKA DUA ASSOCIATIONBrakwa Branch20160811
ABBAN KINGSLEYBrakwa Branch20160811
ANKOMAH PRINCEBrakwa Branch20160811
ADDO CHARLESBrakwa Branch20160811
HELINA BEYINBrakwa Branch20160811
ISAAC BAFFOEBrakwa Branch20160811
ALEX ANNANBrakwa Branch20160811
CHRISTIAN OCRANBrakwa Branch20160818
ABA EDUKUBrakwa Branch20160811
GLADYS ZIGAHBrakwa Branch20160811
PHILIP NIPAHBrakwa Branch20160622
SAMUEL K A A RE JUSTICE Y A ANDOHBrakwa Branch20160811
PRINCE OSEIBrakwa Branch20160811
AMPAAKOBI COMMUNITYBrakwa Branch20160811
NYANSAKYERE COMMUNITYBrakwa Branch20160811
NYARKOH KOBINABrakwa Branch20160811
EKUA FORIWABrakwa Branch20160811
ODOOM MARYBrakwa Branch20160926
FELICIA DUODUBrakwa Branch20160811
FRANCIS ACHINIEBrakwa Branch20160811
JOANA BAIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
AIDOO KWESIBrakwa Branch20160811
ESI BOAHEMAA FAMILYBrakwa Branch20161018
KINGSLEY K SARFOBrakwa Branch20160811
APPIAH LINDA OBENGBrakwa Branch20160811
MABEL APPIAHBrakwa Branch20161031
ROLAND BAAH APPIAHBrakwa Branch20160811
OHENKROM DEVELOPMENT SOCIETYBrakwa Branch20160811
OFORI ASARE RICHARDBrakwa Branch20160811
BOADU RASHIDBrakwa Branch20160811
KWABENA MUSABrakwa Branch20160811
MARFO MARFOLDA Brakwa Branch20160811
ASSAMPONG ERICBrakwa Branch20160811
BIO YAABrakwa Branch20160811
INSHALLAHU BROTHERSBrakwa Branch20160811
JUSTICE JAMES QUAIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
PENTECOST WOMAN FELLOSHIPBrakwa Branch20160908
BOADU DOUGLASBrakwa Branch20160811
ANKAN SOPHIABrakwa Branch20160811
ODURO SAMUELBrakwa Branch20160811
DEBRAH JUSTICE Brakwa Branch20160811
ADAM IBRAHIMBrakwa Branch20160811
AMISSAH EBENEZER ADDOEGYIRBrakwa Branch20160811
DONKOH IN TRUST FOR MENSAHBrakwa Branch20160811
OSEI-ABOAGYE DORIS Brakwa Branch20160811
ABEKAH VIVIAN Brakwa Branch20160811
AFFUL GRACE ITF LUCY TAWIAHBrakwa Branch20160811
AGYEI YEBOAH FRANKLINBrakwa Branch20161031
MENSAH OBENG ROBERT PRINCEBrakwa Branch20160811
SACKEY GRACE ITF SACKEY VIDABrakwa Branch20160811
AMOH FELICIA ITF ACQUAH FLORENCEBrakwa Branch20160811
DUODU AUGUSTINE DBrakwa Branch20160811
ADUAMOAH EVANS OFORIBrakwa Branch20160811
ASAMPONG KWAKYE ISAACBrakwa Branch20160811
YEBOAH ERIC DEBRAHBrakwa Branch20160811
APPIAH FRED Brakwa Branch20160811
NKRUMAH EFUA ITF DORIS A FEMEYIGBORBrakwa Branch20160811
KWSEI EYIPEYBrakwa Branch20160811
NYAME CYNTHIA Brakwa Branch20160811
EGYIR JACOB Brakwa Branch20160811
ENNING STEPHEN Brakwa Branch20160811
ACQUAH COSOMOS PAULBrakwa Branch20160811
TAGOE GODFRED NII TIEKOBrakwa Branch20160811
AIDOO ALEX Brakwa Branch20160811
LATIF ABDUL Brakwa Branch20160811
OTOO KOBINA Brakwa Branch20160811
KRAH KWAME AMOSBrakwa Branch20160811
ASSAMPONG ERICBrakwa Branch20160811
ENYAN BISMARKBrakwa Branch20160811
MARTEY EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20161111
ADDAE GIFTYBrakwa Branch20160908
TUAKWA ABENABrakwa Branch20160811
GLANSON ALBERTA ITF KWAME M. BONSUBrakwa Branch20160811
AYENSU FELICIABrakwa Branch20160811
MINTAH MOSES ATTABrakwa Branch20160811
ESHUN CHRISTOPHER Brakwa Branch20160811
DADZIE LAWRENCIA BOAFOAHBrakwa Branch20160811
MBIR EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20160811
BEGYEI EMMANUELBrakwa Branch20160926
AFOFOSU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ACBrakwa Branch20160811
AMOASI JOHN Brakwa Branch20160811
FOSUAH ESIBrakwa Branch20161004
ESI MENSIWABrakwa Branch20160908
BOTWEY-GYAN COMFORTBrakwa Branch20160811
EFUA ATAABrakwa Branch20160907
BAIDOO JOSEPH ASANTEBrakwa Branch20160811
FAUSTINA ESILFIEBrakwa Branch20160811
FRANK BAIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
DANIEL AMOAHBrakwa Branch20160811
PETER ASANTEBrakwa Branch20160811
DANIEL AMPOMAHBrakwa Branch20160811
GLADYS ABOKYI ITF EMMANUEL SAMBrakwa Branch20161108
RICHARD DOVIBrakwa Branch20161208
KWEKU ATTABrakwa Branch20160811
VIDA ADOMAAH KUMIBrakwa Branch20160811
DANIEL PRADE AIDOOBrakwa Branch20160811
MARY ARTHURBrakwa Branch20160811
ADJEI ELDAD Brakwa Branch20160811
KOFI ENTSIE ITF EMMANUEL ENTSIEBrakwa Branch20160811
ADJOA YEDUWA ITF FRANCISCA ATOMOHBrakwa Branch20160811
ABENA ESUA FAMILYBrakwa Branch20161222
KOJO ATTABrakwa Branch20160811
NYARKOH ANTHONY Brakwa Branch20160811
APPIAH STEPHENBrakwa Branch20160825
COMFORT DARKOHBrakwa Branch20170130
FOSUANSA ST PATRICK ROMAN CATH. CHUBrakwa Branch20160811
YAW PAULBrakwa Branch20160926
ADUBEA COMFORT Brakwa Branch20160811
NKRUMAH AMA Brakwa Branch20161026
KUMAH KWESI Brakwa Branch20160811
SEKYI KWABENA Brakwa Branch20161122
ARTHUR EVANS Brakwa Branch20160811
NYARKOH ISAAC Brakwa Branch20160811
NDABEYIN WATER AND SANITATION MGT SBrakwa Branch20160811
AWUDU MORO Brakwa Branch20160811
DARKOH JOSEPH Brakwa Branch20160919
NYARKOA ABENABrakwa Branch20160908
AWUAH YAWBrakwa Branch20160811
AMALOWE ERNESTINABrakwa Branch20160824
ACQUAH BENJAMINBrakwa Branch20160811
NPP BRAKWA-ZONEBrakwa Branch20161128
COMMITEE IN BRAKWA OGONASOBrakwa Branch20160811
KULLLEY BRIGHTBrakwa Branch20160811
ABOAGYE TAA CLARISSABrakwa Branch20161128
MENSAH SAMUELBrakwa Branch20160923
MENSAH MARY Brakwa Branch20160901
BADUA ADWOA Brakwa Branch20161201
ACHEAMPONG EBENEZER DANSOBrakwa Branch20161026
ARTHUR CYNTHIA Brakwa Branch20161118
ARTHUR RUTH Brakwa Branch20161118
AGBI MAXWELL Brakwa Branch20161021
KWAKYEWAAH AMMA Brakwa Branch20161212
APPOH JOHN FYNN Brakwa Branch20141008
SIAW S K Brakwa Branch20141008
DONKOH GRACE Brakwa Branch20170116
MENSAH THERESA Brakwa Branch20160922
YAMOAH ALBERT P Brakwa Branch20160223
BOADI V A Brakwa Branch20140724
OFORI STEPHEN K Brakwa Branch20160330
SASU ISAAC Brakwa Branch20141008
KOOMSON INNOCENT ALEX Brakwa Branch20150427
BOADI SAMUEL KWEKU Brakwa Branch20141008
MENSAH PAA KWAO Brakwa Branch20140725
ARHIN KUMIBrakwa Branch20161223
OWUSU EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20161017
KWEKU ABUDUBrakwa Branch20160711
ADU JOHN KWASIBrakwa Branch20121128
OTOO EMMANUEL Brakwa Branch20161124
PRINCE HAYFORDBrakwa Branch20160223
EBENEZER OBENG ANTWIBrakwa Branch20160513
MATHEW DANINGBrakwa Branch20160315
STEPHEN KWESI FOSUBrakwa Branch20141224
ARHIN MATTHEW Brakwa Branch20160229
F D WALKER CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTREBrakwa Branch20160608
AIKINS ABRAHAM Brakwa Branch20160916
KOBINA EBO Brakwa Branch20170203
ADOM KUWSalem Branch20151209
KWAME INKOOM /MERCY OWUSUSalem Branch20161216
ACHEAMPONG EMELIAAjumako Branch20160822
DE-HEER DOROTHYAjumako Branch20161124
ESAMA ESIAjumako Branch20151029
MENSAH MONICAAjumako Branch20160811
AMOAH NICHOLASAjumako Branch20150928
ASARE RICHARD AMPIAWAjumako Branch20160811
DADZIE SABINAAjumako Branch20151124
BAIDOO CYTHIAAjumako Branch20160811
AMOAH COMFORTAjumako Branch20160622
BAAH JAMESAjumako Branch20151029
ANTWI SOLOMON Ajumako Branch20160811
SIKA KOFIAjumako Branch20151029
BOATENG CHARLESAjumako Branch20151029
ANTWI ERNESTINA Ajumako Branch20160316
BAAH GEORGEAjumako Branch20160816
NYARKO RICHARD Ajumako Branch20160811
OKYERE KWABENAAjumako Branch20160726
ASAMOAH ELIZABETH Ajumako Branch20151209
HAMMOND MAVIS Ajumako Branch20160316
MARKIN GLADYS Ajumako Branch20151124
ARTHUR PETER Ajumako Branch20150928
ROCKSON SABINA Ajumako Branch20160811
AMOAFUL PHILIP Ajumako Branch20160922
ADJEI EMMANUEL Ajumako Branch20160215
AIDOO LINDAAjumako Branch20160811
ESSIAH KOWAjumako Branch20160811
ODOOM GEORGE KOBENAAjumako Branch20170123
OTABIL EVAAjumako Branch20160811
BUABENG THERESAAjumako Branch20150928
BOTCHWEY STEPHEN Ajumako Branch20160907
ASANWAH ABENAAjumako Branch20160622
PAINTSIL MICHEALAjumako Branch20160726
ISAKA IBRAHIMAjumako Branch20160811
ASMOAH SOLOMONAjumako Branch20151029
GYAN KWAME Ajumako Branch20160421
APPIAH CHARITY Ajumako Branch20160421
OSEI JUDITHAjumako Branch20160829
PAINTSIWAA ABENAAjumako Branch20160726
BOTCHWEY MARGARETAjumako Branch20151029
MONGSON FELIX BELOVEDAjumako Branch20161219
ARKOH GRACE Ajumako Branch20170123
AMOAH GIFTYAjumako Branch20150928
ABBAN RICHARDAjumako Branch20160811
BAIDOO MARTINAjumako Branch20150928
AMPONSAH OPHELIAAjumako Branch20151029
ACHEAMPONG CHARLESAjumako Branch20160203
OKYERE SARAHAjumako Branch20161125
DARKO GRACEAjumako Branch20160811
INKOOM ERNESTAjumako Branch20160811
ACHEAMPONG SYLVIAAjumako Branch20160811
ARHINFUL HANNAHAjumako Branch20170123
MOHAMMED NUHU SIDIAjumako Branch20161003
ASIEDU JOYCEAjumako Branch20160811
KORANTENG BERNARDAjumako Branch20160811
SARKWAH GEORGEAjumako Branch20160811
QUANSAH THEOPHILUSAjumako Branch20160824
EGHAN FRANCISAjumako Branch20161101
ARTHUR RICHARDAjumako Branch20161010
OBENG GRACEAjumako Branch20160811
INKOOM NAOMIAjumako Branch20161102
ANDERSON HANNAHAjumako Branch20161215
FACILIT MAINTENANCE FEEAjumako Branch20160811
ARHINFUL FELICIAAjumako Branch20160811
ARMAH EUNICEAjumako Branch20160811
DE-HEER THOMASAjumako Branch20160816
KUSI COSBY FIIFI ITF ASANTEWA GIFTYAjumako Branch20160811
KWESI FOSUAjumako Branch20160811
ADOM YAWAjumako Branch20160811
ACQUAH JANEAjumako Branch20160818
ESSOUN RAHMATAjumako Branch20160811
ESSEL GLORIA Ajumako Branch20161103
AKYEREFI THERESAHAjumako Branch20160811
TURKSON STEPHENAjumako Branch20170125
DONKOH ABRAHAMAjumako Branch20160811
BAAH CHARLES Ajumako Branch20161027
BAAH CHARLES AMANIAjumako Branch20150309
NANA EFUA ESIWAA IIAjumako Branch20150612
AMOAH KUKUWAAjumako Branch20150102
GYETUAH MELDRICK Ajumako Branch20150706
POULTICE MEDICAL SERVICEAjumako Branch20160401
GOD IS GREAT CO LTDAjumako Branch20160616
NPP YOUTH WING OF ASIKUMA ODOBENAjumako Branch20160919